14:00Kristineslätt
Falkenbergs FF — Torslanda IK |
16:00Trönninge IF — Falkenbergs FF |
14:00Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
Falkenbergs FF — Laholms FK |
15:00Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
Falkenbergs FF — FC Trollhättan |
16:00Malmö Stadion
Ariana FC — Falkenbergs FF |
18:30Norvalla IP
IF Norvalla — Falkenbergs FF |
16:00Stadsparksvallen
Jönköpings Södra IF — Falkenbergs FF |
19:00Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
Falkenbergs FF — Getinge IF |
15:00Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
Falkenbergs FF — Norrby IF |
13:00Rydets IP
Onsala BK — Falkenbergs FF |
14:00Glänninge Park
Laholms FK — Falkenbergs FF |
19:00Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
Falkenbergs FF — IF Centern |
16:00Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
Falkenbergs FF — Eskilsminne IF |
13:00Torslandavallen
Torslanda IK — Falkenbergs FF |
13:00Frillesås IP A
Frillesås FF — Falkenbergs FF |
19:00Ängelholms IP
Ängelholms FF — Falkenbergs FF |
12:00IF Böljan — Falkenbergs FF |
16:00Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
Falkenbergs FF — Torns IF |
19:00Söndrums IP
BK Astrio — Falkenbergs FF |
16:00Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
Falkenbergs FF — Oskarshamns AIK |
19:00Skarsjövallen
Ljungskile SK — Falkenbergs FF |
15:00Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
Falkenbergs FF — Stafsinge IF |
13:00Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
Falkenbergs FF — FC ROSENGÅRD |
16:00Östervi IP
Lilla Träslövs FF — Falkenbergs FF |
15:00Ögärdets IP
IFK Fjärås — Falkenbergs FF |
16:00Lindängens IP
BK Olympic — Falkenbergs FF |
19:00Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
Falkenbergs FF — Lunds BK |
19:00Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
Falkenbergs FF — Vinbergs IF |
16:00Övrevi IP
Tvååkers IF — Falkenbergs FF |
15:00Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
Falkenbergs FF — IF Norvalla |
14:00Getinge IF — Falkenbergs FF |
13:00Torns IF — Falkenbergs FF |
19:00Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
Falkenbergs FF — Laholms FK |
16:00Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
Falkenbergs FF — Tvååkers IF |
19:00Klostergårdens IP
Lunds BK — Falkenbergs FF |
14:00Kärlekens IP
IF Centern — Falkenbergs FF |
16:00Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
Falkenbergs FF — Torslanda IK |
19:00Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
Falkenbergs FF — Frillesås FF |
16:00Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
Falkenbergs FF — Onsala BK |
19:00Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
Falkenbergs FF — IF Böljan |
15:00Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
Falkenbergs FF — BK Astrio |
19:00Borås Arena
Norrby IF — Falkenbergs FF |
18:00Stafsinge IF — Falkenbergs FF |
16:00Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
Falkenbergs FF — Jönköpings Södra IF |
19:00Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
Falkenbergs FF — Lilla Träslövs FF |
13:00Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
Falkenbergs FF — Ljungskile SK |
19:00Edsborgs IP
FC Trollhättan — Falkenbergs FF |
15:00Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
Falkenbergs FF — IFK Fjärås |
13:00Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
Falkenbergs FF — Ängelholms FF |
15:00Vinåvallen
Vinbergs IF — Falkenbergs FF |
16:00Arena Oskarshamn
Oskarshamns AIK — Falkenbergs FF |
16:00Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
Falkenbergs FF — Ariana FC |
13:00Eskilsminne IF — Falkenbergs FF |
16:00Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
Falkenbergs FF — BK Olympic |
15:00Rosengårds IP
FC ROSENGÅRD — Falkenbergs FF |