SPELSCHEMA

14:15
Kristineslätt

Falkenbergs FF — Vinbergs IF

15:00
Ängås IP

Lerkils IF — Falkenbergs FF

18:45
Kristineslätt

Falkenbergs FF — Stafsinge IF

14:00
Olympiafältet

Helsingborgs IF — Falkenbergs FF

14:00
Kristineslätt

Falkenbergs FF — Torslanda IK

16:00

Trönninge IF — Falkenbergs FF

14:00
Falcon Alkoholfri Arena

Falkenbergs FF — Laholms FK

15:00
Falcon Alkoholfri Arena

Falkenbergs FF — FC Trollhättan

16:00
Malmö Stadion

Ariana FC — Falkenbergs FF

18:30
Norvalla IP

IF Norvalla — Falkenbergs FF

16:00
Stadsparksvallen

Jönköpings Södra IF — Falkenbergs FF

19:00
Falcon Alkoholfri Arena

Falkenbergs FF — Getinge IF

15:00
Falcon Alkoholfri Arena

Falkenbergs FF — Norrby IF

13:00
Rydets IP

Onsala BK — Falkenbergs FF

14:00
Glänninge Park

Laholms FK — Falkenbergs FF

19:00
Falcon Alkoholfri Arena

Falkenbergs FF — IF Centern

16:00
Falcon Alkoholfri Arena

Falkenbergs FF — Eskilsminne IF

13:00
Torslandavallen

Torslanda IK — Falkenbergs FF

13:00
Frillesås IP A

Frillesås FF — Falkenbergs FF

19:00
Ängelholms IP

Ängelholms FF — Falkenbergs FF

12:00

IF Böljan — Falkenbergs FF

16:00
Falcon Alkoholfri Arena

Falkenbergs FF — Torns IF

19:00
Söndrums IP

BK Astrio — Falkenbergs FF

16:00
Falcon Alkoholfri Arena

Falkenbergs FF — Oskarshamns AIK

19:00
Skarsjövallen

Ljungskile SK — Falkenbergs FF

15:00
Falcon Alkoholfri Arena

Falkenbergs FF — Stafsinge IF

13:00
Falcon Alkoholfri Arena

Falkenbergs FF — FC ROSENGÅRD

16:00
Östervi IP

Lilla Träslövs FF — Falkenbergs FF

15:00
Ögärdets IP

IFK Fjärås — Falkenbergs FF

16:00
Lindängens IP

BK Olympic — Falkenbergs FF

19:00
Falcon Alkoholfri Arena

Falkenbergs FF — Lunds BK

19:00
Falcon Alkoholfri Arena

Falkenbergs FF — Vinbergs IF

16:00
Övrevi IP

Tvååkers IF — Falkenbergs FF

15:00
Falcon Alkoholfri Arena

Falkenbergs FF — IF Norvalla

14:00

Getinge IF — Falkenbergs FF

13:00

Torns IF — Falkenbergs FF

19:00
Falcon Alkoholfri Arena

Falkenbergs FF — Laholms FK

16:00
Falcon Alkoholfri Arena

Falkenbergs FF — Tvååkers IF

19:00
Klostergårdens IP

Lunds BK — Falkenbergs FF

14:00
Kärlekens IP

IF Centern — Falkenbergs FF

16:00
Falcon Alkoholfri Arena

Falkenbergs FF — Torslanda IK

19:00
Falcon Alkoholfri Arena

Falkenbergs FF — Frillesås FF

16:00
Falcon Alkoholfri Arena

Falkenbergs FF — Onsala BK

19:00
Falcon Alkoholfri Arena

Falkenbergs FF — IF Böljan

15:00
Falcon Alkoholfri Arena

Falkenbergs FF — BK Astrio

19:00
Borås Arena

Norrby IF — Falkenbergs FF

18:00

Stafsinge IF — Falkenbergs FF

16:00
Falcon Alkoholfri Arena

Falkenbergs FF — Jönköpings Södra IF

19:00
Falcon Alkoholfri Arena

Falkenbergs FF — Lilla Träslövs FF

13:00
Falcon Alkoholfri Arena

Falkenbergs FF — Ljungskile SK

19:00
Edsborgs IP

FC Trollhättan — Falkenbergs FF

15:00
Falcon Alkoholfri Arena

Falkenbergs FF — IFK Fjärås

13:00
Falcon Alkoholfri Arena

Falkenbergs FF — Ängelholms FF

15:00
Vinåvallen

Vinbergs IF — Falkenbergs FF

16:00
Arena Oskarshamn

Oskarshamns AIK — Falkenbergs FF

16:00
Falcon Alkoholfri Arena

Falkenbergs FF — Ariana FC

13:00

Eskilsminne IF — Falkenbergs FF

16:00
Falcon Alkoholfri Arena

Falkenbergs FF — BK Olympic

15:00
Rosengårds IP

FC ROSENGÅRD — Falkenbergs FF